Show
Main infoSTATUS: INDEPENDENT
FOUNDATION: 15 May 1933, 85 years ago
HEADQUARTER: Domkisas
TYPE: Sports federation
MEMBERS:
— 98 active states
— 24 honorary members
— 3 honour members
—— Sedile
—— Freetradezonia
—— Verderiesdre
OFFICIAL LANGUAGES:
— English (Reference language)
— Host country's when necessary
HONORARY PRESIDENT: H.R.H Ahmad Nur Anas Ibn Ahmad Nur Almizan (Sedile)
PRESIDENT: Dominykas Svetikas (Domkisas)
VICE PRESIDENTS:
— Teoh Fhe Shui (Freetradezonia)
— Hamidi Roslan (Telang)
— Emanuel Cristiano (Mexico)
— Avis Roberto (Toiiol)
FOUNDATION: 15 May 1933, 85 years ago
HEADQUARTER: Domkisas
TYPE: Sports federation
MEMBERS:
— 98 active states
— 24 honorary members
— 3 honour members
—— Sedile
—— Freetradezonia
—— Verderiesdre
OFFICIAL LANGUAGES:
— English (Reference language)
— Host country's when necessary
HONORARY PRESIDENT: H.R.H Ahmad Nur Anas Ibn Ahmad Nur Almizan (Sedile)
PRESIDENT: Dominykas Svetikas (Domkisas)
VICE PRESIDENTS:
— Teoh Fhe Shui (Freetradezonia)
— Hamidi Roslan (Telang)
— Emanuel Cristiano (Mexico)
— Avis Roberto (Toiiol)
Show
List of UNISPORT Games hosted1935 - Domkisas
1936 - Atela, Meromi
1937 - Bearagrade
1938 - Beversk, Verderiesdre
1939 - Alsevo, Arkhaza
1954 - Harria, Sedile
1955 - Maxine, Crotona
1956 - Pevosi, Freetradezonia
1957 - Sevastopol
1958 - Ciudad De México, Mexico
1964 - Gengkroshnien
1965 - Koalafornia
1966 - Toiiol
1967 - Attanakhon, Attobaxia
1968 - Sha Tin, Ming
1974 - Dominyka, Domkisas
1975 - Royal Coast, Buteo
1976 - Danekgrade, GDR
1977 - Central Sedile, Sedile
1978 - Karlayneer, Lancaster
1984 - Venicci, Cliose
1985 - Longshire, Shireport
1986 - Las Catalinas, Adelaide
1987 - Zatskex, Arygar
1988 - Vernel, Visaria
1994 - Gardenia, Arendelle
1995 - Saikyô, Seravee
1996 - Trevis, Reagold
1997 - Gloria, Arstotzka
1998 - Parameta
2004 - Anika, Hunter's Coast
2005 - Basilija, Nordika
2006 - Yotip, Mox
2007 - Aqaba, Dhahran
2008 - San Fierro, Candelonia
2014 - San Atorio, Neda
2015 - Telang
2016 - Ionica
2017 - Serena, Sedile
2018 - Los Santos, Arizelon
2019 - Beversk, Verderiesdre
2020 -
1936 - Atela, Meromi
1937 - Bearagrade
1938 - Beversk, Verderiesdre
1939 - Alsevo, Arkhaza
1954 - Harria, Sedile
1955 - Maxine, Crotona
1956 - Pevosi, Freetradezonia
1957 - Sevastopol
1958 - Ciudad De México, Mexico
1964 - Gengkroshnien
1965 - Koalafornia
1966 - Toiiol
1967 - Attanakhon, Attobaxia
1968 - Sha Tin, Ming
1974 - Dominyka, Domkisas
1975 - Royal Coast, Buteo
1976 - Danekgrade, GDR
1977 - Central Sedile, Sedile
1978 - Karlayneer, Lancaster
1984 - Venicci, Cliose
1985 - Longshire, Shireport
1986 - Las Catalinas, Adelaide
1987 - Zatskex, Arygar
1988 - Vernel, Visaria
1994 - Gardenia, Arendelle
1995 - Saikyô, Seravee
1996 - Trevis, Reagold
1997 - Gloria, Arstotzka
1998 - Parameta
2004 - Anika, Hunter's Coast
2005 - Basilija, Nordika
2006 - Yotip, Mox
2007 - Aqaba, Dhahran
2008 - San Fierro, Candelonia
2014 - San Atorio, Neda
2015 - Telang
2016 - Ionica
2017 - Serena, Sedile
2018 - Los Santos, Arizelon
2019 - Beversk, Verderiesdre
2020 -