: P
SBN: UNISPORT 2017 (Serena 2017)
Moderators: THEMAX, Roleplay Moderators
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017: Day 2.1 - Unofficial results
ATHLETICS
4x100m sprint Quarter Finals (M)
1. Sedile
2. Verderiesdre
3. Lancaster
4. Cliose
5. Domkisas
6. STQAE
4x100m sprint Quarter Finals (W)
1. Sedile
2. Lancaster
3. Ferrumia
4. Verderiesdre
5. Mox
6. Cliose
Long jump (M)
1. Amir Abdillah (Sedile) - 5.7m
2. Fugushiki Watamanu (Cliose) - 5.4m
3. James Swettenham (Lancaster) - 4.9m
4. Vladimir Tenin (Verderiesdre) - 4.5m
5. Omar Wellingson (Sevastopol) - 4.4m
6. Kellie Ryan Quincy (Mox) - 4m
Long jump (W)
1. Sarah Benjamin (Lancaster) - 4.8m
2. Anika Hagasushi (Cliose) - 4.5m
3. Junaidah Abu Hassan (Sedile) - 4.4m
4. Maryatun Aqida Hamid (Shireport) - 4.2m
5. Angelina Wida (Findonezia) - 4m
6. Guinivere Maghetti (UMS) - 3.9m
Hammer throw
1. Abdul Ghani Yahya (Sedile) - 9.8m
2. Rodrigo Antonio (UMS) - 9.6m
3. John Jennington (Valkyrie) - 9m
4. Kee Im Ung (Freetradezonia) - 8.7m
5. Alvin McGordon (Attobaxia) - 8.4m
6. Muhd Shukriy Izzat (Shireport) - 8m
Javellin throw
1. Randy Harrier (Lancaster) - 10.7m
2. Ahmadul Haizal Abdul Halim (Sedile) - 10.6m
3. Eduard Marcko (Verderiesdre) - 9.4m
4. Adam Wesykiov (Buteo) - 9.2m
5. Mark Pennywise (Domkisas) - 9.1m
6. Idogawa Kushitoga (Cliose) - 8.7m
Cycling
Men's Keirin
1. Ubaidah Ali (Sedile)
2. Mickey Mallone (Sevastopol)
3. Jeremy Johnson (Domkisas)
4. Antonio Ghuerre (UMS)
5. Evans Fergerson (Lancaster)
6. Wichia Gordodo (Findonezia)
Women's Keirin
1. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
2. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
3. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
4. Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
5. Mia Wergerstein (Ferrumia)
6. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
Pool events
Sprint swimming (M)
1. Jufri al-Hassan (Sedile)
2. Vincent Hesselton (Lancaster)
3. Arthur Anderson (Buteo)
4. Kirinato Agushiki (Cliose)
5. Luciero Gharri (UMS)
6. Omar Romero (Aldorria)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo (MS/Men Single)
1. Sedile (2) - (1) Freetradezonia
2. Cliose (2) - (0) Lancaster
3. Findonezia (1) - (2) Domkisas
Taekwondo (WS/Women Single)
1. Cliose (2) - (0) Freetradezonia
2. Sedile (2) - (1) Shireport
3. Lancaster (2) - (1) Aldorria
Silat: Pencak Silat (MS/Men Single)
1. Findonezia (2) - (1) Shireport
2. Sedile (1) - (2) Findonezia
Silat: Pencak Silat (WS/Women Single)
1. Sedile (2) - (1) Findonezia
2. Shireport (1) - (2) Findonezia
Silat: Cekak (MPB/Men Partner: Bridge)
1. Sedile
2. Findonezia
3. Shireport
Silat: Cekak (WPB/ Women Partner: Bridge)
1. Sedile
2. Shireport
3. Findonezia
4x100m sprint Quarter Finals (M)
1. Sedile
2. Verderiesdre
3. Lancaster
4. Cliose
5. Domkisas
6. STQAE
4x100m sprint Quarter Finals (W)
1. Sedile
2. Lancaster
3. Ferrumia
4. Verderiesdre
5. Mox
6. Cliose
Long jump (M)
1. Amir Abdillah (Sedile) - 5.7m
2. Fugushiki Watamanu (Cliose) - 5.4m
3. James Swettenham (Lancaster) - 4.9m
4. Vladimir Tenin (Verderiesdre) - 4.5m
5. Omar Wellingson (Sevastopol) - 4.4m
6. Kellie Ryan Quincy (Mox) - 4m
Long jump (W)
1. Sarah Benjamin (Lancaster) - 4.8m
2. Anika Hagasushi (Cliose) - 4.5m
3. Junaidah Abu Hassan (Sedile) - 4.4m
4. Maryatun Aqida Hamid (Shireport) - 4.2m
5. Angelina Wida (Findonezia) - 4m
6. Guinivere Maghetti (UMS) - 3.9m
Hammer throw
1. Abdul Ghani Yahya (Sedile) - 9.8m
2. Rodrigo Antonio (UMS) - 9.6m
3. John Jennington (Valkyrie) - 9m
4. Kee Im Ung (Freetradezonia) - 8.7m
5. Alvin McGordon (Attobaxia) - 8.4m
6. Muhd Shukriy Izzat (Shireport) - 8m
Javellin throw
1. Randy Harrier (Lancaster) - 10.7m
2. Ahmadul Haizal Abdul Halim (Sedile) - 10.6m
3. Eduard Marcko (Verderiesdre) - 9.4m
4. Adam Wesykiov (Buteo) - 9.2m
5. Mark Pennywise (Domkisas) - 9.1m
6. Idogawa Kushitoga (Cliose) - 8.7m
Cycling
Men's Keirin
1. Ubaidah Ali (Sedile)
2. Mickey Mallone (Sevastopol)
3. Jeremy Johnson (Domkisas)
4. Antonio Ghuerre (UMS)
5. Evans Fergerson (Lancaster)
6. Wichia Gordodo (Findonezia)
Women's Keirin
1. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
2. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
3. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
4. Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
5. Mia Wergerstein (Ferrumia)
6. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
Pool events
Sprint swimming (M)
1. Jufri al-Hassan (Sedile)
2. Vincent Hesselton (Lancaster)
3. Arthur Anderson (Buteo)
4. Kirinato Agushiki (Cliose)
5. Luciero Gharri (UMS)
6. Omar Romero (Aldorria)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo (MS/Men Single)
1. Sedile (2) - (1) Freetradezonia
2. Cliose (2) - (0) Lancaster
3. Findonezia (1) - (2) Domkisas
Taekwondo (WS/Women Single)
1. Cliose (2) - (0) Freetradezonia
2. Sedile (2) - (1) Shireport
3. Lancaster (2) - (1) Aldorria
Silat: Pencak Silat (MS/Men Single)
1. Findonezia (2) - (1) Shireport
2. Sedile (1) - (2) Findonezia
Silat: Pencak Silat (WS/Women Single)
1. Sedile (2) - (1) Findonezia
2. Shireport (1) - (2) Findonezia
Silat: Cekak (MPB/Men Partner: Bridge)
1. Sedile
2. Findonezia
3. Shireport
Silat: Cekak (WPB/ Women Partner: Bridge)
1. Sedile
2. Shireport
3. Findonezia
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017: Day 2.2 - Unofficial Results
BADMINTON
Men Singles
1. Basri Haizal (Sedile) (3) - (2) Sylvester Aberiquo (UMS)
2. Lim Fei Ng (Freetradezonia) (2) - (1) Anekaga Endo (Cliose)
3. Damien Jefferson (Lancaster) (2) - (0) Syafiq Azmi (Shireport)
Women Singles
1. Dania Kashmi (Findonezia) (2) - (3) Caroline Ferry (Lancaster)
2. Mardhiah Izzati Amran (Sedile) (2) - (0) Farah Abdullah (Shireport)
3. Angelina Marcvosa (Verderiesdre) (2) - (1) Karen Hughes (Mox)
ARCHERY
Men Quarter Finals (A)
1. Joshua Fischer (Lancaster) - 6, 8, 5, 8, 8/35 points
2. Ivan Hazbucka (Buteo) - 7, 5, 6, 6, 7/32 points
3. Vladimir Alexandrov (Verderiesdre) - 7, 6, 5, 5, 8/31 points
4. Ferrera Rodriguez (Sevastopol) - 8, 5, 4, 6, 4/27 points
5. Gabrielo Enzema (UMS) - 4, 6, 8, 4, 4/26 points
6. Wade Kellie (STQAE) - 2, 5, 3, 4, 3/17 points
Men Quarter Finals (B)
1. Aimanul Abbas (Sedile) - 9, 10, 10, 8, 9/46 points
2. Endogawa Yoshikita (Cliose) - 8, 6, 6, 8, 7/35 points
3. Charles Timothy (Attobaxia) - 7, 5, 6, 7, 6/31 points
4. Randy Simanjuntak (Findonezia) - 6, 7, 5, 5, 4/29 points
5. John Cheah Lim Rei (Freetradezonia) - 8, 2, 5, 6, 4/25 points
6. Faizal Ishak (Shireport) - 4, 6, 3, 4, 5/22 points
FOOTBALL
Men Intermission
1. Lancaster (2) - (1) UMS
2. Sedile (5) - (0) STQAE
3. Cliose (3) - (3) Verderiesdre
Women Intermission
1. Sedile (2) - (2) Lancaster
2. Shireport (1) - (0) Domkisas
3. Aldorria (1) - (3) Mox
Men Singles
1. Basri Haizal (Sedile) (3) - (2) Sylvester Aberiquo (UMS)
2. Lim Fei Ng (Freetradezonia) (2) - (1) Anekaga Endo (Cliose)
3. Damien Jefferson (Lancaster) (2) - (0) Syafiq Azmi (Shireport)
Women Singles
1. Dania Kashmi (Findonezia) (2) - (3) Caroline Ferry (Lancaster)
2. Mardhiah Izzati Amran (Sedile) (2) - (0) Farah Abdullah (Shireport)
3. Angelina Marcvosa (Verderiesdre) (2) - (1) Karen Hughes (Mox)
ARCHERY
Men Quarter Finals (A)
1. Joshua Fischer (Lancaster) - 6, 8, 5, 8, 8/35 points
2. Ivan Hazbucka (Buteo) - 7, 5, 6, 6, 7/32 points
3. Vladimir Alexandrov (Verderiesdre) - 7, 6, 5, 5, 8/31 points
4. Ferrera Rodriguez (Sevastopol) - 8, 5, 4, 6, 4/27 points
5. Gabrielo Enzema (UMS) - 4, 6, 8, 4, 4/26 points
6. Wade Kellie (STQAE) - 2, 5, 3, 4, 3/17 points
Men Quarter Finals (B)
1. Aimanul Abbas (Sedile) - 9, 10, 10, 8, 9/46 points
2. Endogawa Yoshikita (Cliose) - 8, 6, 6, 8, 7/35 points
3. Charles Timothy (Attobaxia) - 7, 5, 6, 7, 6/31 points
4. Randy Simanjuntak (Findonezia) - 6, 7, 5, 5, 4/29 points
5. John Cheah Lim Rei (Freetradezonia) - 8, 2, 5, 6, 4/25 points
6. Faizal Ishak (Shireport) - 4, 6, 3, 4, 5/22 points
FOOTBALL
Men Intermission
1. Lancaster (2) - (1) UMS
2. Sedile (5) - (0) STQAE
3. Cliose (3) - (3) Verderiesdre
Women Intermission
1. Sedile (2) - (2) Lancaster
2. Shireport (1) - (0) Domkisas
3. Aldorria (1) - (3) Mox
Last edited by Ahmad Nur Aizat on 13 Nov 2017, 18:51, edited 1 time in total.
- -LeoLeo-
- Inhabitant of a Solar System
- Reactions:
- Posts: 1624
- Joined: 08 Jul 2017, 12:46
- Location: Usa
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Does the stadium give out free Snickers? If not, Leopolis Corp. would like to support the event with that and free Caramel Popcorn too.
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
We do, but since most of the time stadiums are visited by lots of countries' supporters all around the world, we welcome you to sponsor our event
(Though the sponsor deadline is long time ago :/)
- -LeoLeo-
- Inhabitant of a Solar System
- Reactions:
- Posts: 1624
- Joined: 08 Jul 2017, 12:46
- Location: Usa
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
I signed up there. Just checking again. I remember you type our name "Leopoldo" or something.Ahmad Nur Aizat wrote: ↑13 Nov 2017, 18:50We do, but since most of the time stadiums are visited by lots of countries' supporters all around the world, we welcome you to sponsor our event
(Though the sponsor deadline is long time ago :/)
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Ahhh, some of sponsors from your country are listed in Silver and Bronze sponsors, including Attobaxia Broadcasting Service (Silver)...
Also, it's named A-LeoCorp, not Leopoldo XD
Also, it's named A-LeoCorp, not Leopoldo XD
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017: Day 3 - Official Results
I'm starting to get lazy to post all of the results, so I'll pick the important ones XD
Also, sorry for uploading Day 3 results late : /
ATHLETICS
Pole Jump Semi Finals (M)
1. Hanafi Farouq (Sedile) - 259m
2. George Vindictor (Attobaxia) - 257m
3. Darren Viktorino (Verderiesdre) - 254m
4. Eugene Ng (Freetradezonia) - 249m
5. Inika Doriakun (Cliose) - 244m
6. Kamal Hadi (Shireport) - 238m
Pole Jump Semi Finals (W)
1. Hasanah Abdullah (Sedile) - 260m
2. Victoria Malacheti (Lancaster) - 254m
3. Aria Vinciroti (UMS) - 253m
4. Phun Yee Ting (Freetradezonia) - 250m
5. Jamilah Abdul Kadir (Shireport) - 245m
6. Arduina Mogopito (Findonezia) - 244m
CYCLING
Women's Keirin Quarter Finals
1.Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
2. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
3. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
4. Mia Wergernstein (Ferrumia)
5. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
6. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo Quarter Finals (MV/Men Various)
1. Cliose
2. Sedile
3. Freetradezonia
4. Lancaster
5. Shireport
6. Aldorria
Taekwondo Quarter Finals (WV/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Cliose
3. Lancaster
4. Freetradezonia
5. Aldorria
6. Shireport
Silat: Pencak Silat Quarter Finals(M/W V)
1. Findonezia
2. Sedile
3. Shireport
Silat: Cekak Quarter Finals(M/W V)
1. Sedile
2. Shireport
3. Findonezia
BADMINTON
Men Singles Quarter Finals
1. Basri Haizal (Sedile) (3) - (2) Lim Fei Ng (Freetradezonia)
2. Damien Jefferson (1) - (2) Anekaga Endo (Cliose)
3. Syafiq Azmi (Shireport) (2) - (0) Sylvester Aberiquo (UMS)
Men Doubles Quarter Finals
1. Lancaster (2) - (0) STQAE
2. Sedile (3) - (2) Cliose
3. Findonezia (1) - (2) Attobaxia
Women Singles Quarter Finals
1. Mardhiah Izzati Amran (Sedile) (2) - (1) Dania Kashmi (Findonezia)
2. Angelina Marcvosa (Verderiesdre) (2) - (0) Farah Abdullah (Shireport)
3. Caroline Ferry (Lancaster) (3) - (2) Karen Hughes (Mox)
Women Doubles Quarter Finals
1. Verderiesdre (2) - (0) Aldorria
2. Sedile (3) - (2) Lancaster
3. Freetradezonia (2) - (1) Findonezia
ARCHERY
Men Semi Finals
1. Aimanul Abbas (Sedile) - 8, 6, 10, 10, 9/43 points
2. Ivan Haszbucka (Buteo) - 7, 9, 9, 5, 6/36 points
3. Joshua Fischer (Lancaster) - 7, 5, 9, 10, 4/35 points
4. Endogawa Yoshikita (Cliose) - 6, 10, 5, 4, 7/32 points
5. Vladimir Alexandrov (Verderiesdre) - 7, 4, 5, 5, 9/30 points
6. Charles Timothy (Attobaxia) - 5, 9, 4, 3, 6/27 points
Also, sorry for uploading Day 3 results late : /
ATHLETICS
Pole Jump Semi Finals (M)
1. Hanafi Farouq (Sedile) - 259m
2. George Vindictor (Attobaxia) - 257m
3. Darren Viktorino (Verderiesdre) - 254m
4. Eugene Ng (Freetradezonia) - 249m
5. Inika Doriakun (Cliose) - 244m
6. Kamal Hadi (Shireport) - 238m
Pole Jump Semi Finals (W)
1. Hasanah Abdullah (Sedile) - 260m
2. Victoria Malacheti (Lancaster) - 254m
3. Aria Vinciroti (UMS) - 253m
4. Phun Yee Ting (Freetradezonia) - 250m
5. Jamilah Abdul Kadir (Shireport) - 245m
6. Arduina Mogopito (Findonezia) - 244m
CYCLING
Women's Keirin Quarter Finals
1.Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
2. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
3. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
4. Mia Wergernstein (Ferrumia)
5. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
6. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo Quarter Finals (MV/Men Various)
1. Cliose
2. Sedile
3. Freetradezonia
4. Lancaster
5. Shireport
6. Aldorria
Taekwondo Quarter Finals (WV/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Cliose
3. Lancaster
4. Freetradezonia
5. Aldorria
6. Shireport
Silat: Pencak Silat Quarter Finals(M/W V)
1. Findonezia
2. Sedile
3. Shireport
Silat: Cekak Quarter Finals(M/W V)
1. Sedile
2. Shireport
3. Findonezia
BADMINTON
Men Singles Quarter Finals
1. Basri Haizal (Sedile) (3) - (2) Lim Fei Ng (Freetradezonia)
2. Damien Jefferson (1) - (2) Anekaga Endo (Cliose)
3. Syafiq Azmi (Shireport) (2) - (0) Sylvester Aberiquo (UMS)
Men Doubles Quarter Finals
1. Lancaster (2) - (0) STQAE
2. Sedile (3) - (2) Cliose
3. Findonezia (1) - (2) Attobaxia
Women Singles Quarter Finals
1. Mardhiah Izzati Amran (Sedile) (2) - (1) Dania Kashmi (Findonezia)
2. Angelina Marcvosa (Verderiesdre) (2) - (0) Farah Abdullah (Shireport)
3. Caroline Ferry (Lancaster) (3) - (2) Karen Hughes (Mox)
Women Doubles Quarter Finals
1. Verderiesdre (2) - (0) Aldorria
2. Sedile (3) - (2) Lancaster
3. Freetradezonia (2) - (1) Findonezia
ARCHERY
Men Semi Finals
1. Aimanul Abbas (Sedile) - 8, 6, 10, 10, 9/43 points
2. Ivan Haszbucka (Buteo) - 7, 9, 9, 5, 6/36 points
3. Joshua Fischer (Lancaster) - 7, 5, 9, 10, 4/35 points
4. Endogawa Yoshikita (Cliose) - 6, 10, 5, 4, 7/32 points
5. Vladimir Alexandrov (Verderiesdre) - 7, 4, 5, 5, 9/30 points
6. Charles Timothy (Attobaxia) - 5, 9, 4, 3, 6/27 points
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017 - 1st 3 Medals!
Medal tallies changes weekly starting this Friday evening
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017: Day 4 - Official Results
ATHLETICS
250m sprint Finals (M)
1. Nishiwa Arguchito (Cliose)
2. Ameerul Asad Abdul Malik (Sedile)
3. Henry Fitzgerald (Lancaster)
250m sprint Finals (W)
1. Nur Aishah Mizan (Sedile)
2. Tey Qi Ning (Freetradezonia)
3. Lisa McDaniel (Lancaster)
4x100m sprint Finals (M)
1. Sedile
2. Verderiesdre
3. Lancaster
4x100 sprint Finals (W)
1. Lancaster
2. Sedile
3. Ferrumia
Long Jump Finals (M)
1. Amir Abdillah (Sedile)
2. James Swettenham (Lancaster)
3. Fugushiki Watamanu (Cliose)
Long Jump Finals (W)
1. Sarah Benjamin (Lancaster)
2. Junaidah Abu Hassan (Sedile)
3. Maryatun Aqida Hamid (Shireport)
Hammer throw Finals
1. Abdul Ghani Yahya (Sedile) - 10m
2. Alvin McGordon (Attobaxia) - 9.7m
3. Rodgrigo Antonio (UMS) - 9.4m
Javellin throw Finals
1. Ahmadul Haizal Abdul Halim (Sedile) - 10.3m
2. Eduard Marcko (Verderiesdre) - 10m
3. Randy Harrier (Lancaster) - 9.6m
Discus throw Finals
1. Hubert Yullikovskiy (Buteo) - 15.6m
2. Peter Kowalski (Lancaster) - 15.3m
3. Shahrizal Tahir (Sedile) - 15.1m
POOL EVENTS
Sprint Swimming Quarter Finals(M)
1. Vincent Hesselton (Lancaster)
2. Arthur Anderson (Buteo)
3. Jufri al-Hassan (Sedile)
4. Kirinato Agushiki (Cliose)
5. Omar Romero (Aldorria)
6. Luciero Gharri (UMS)
Sprint Swimming Quarter Finals (W)
1. Syahira Hafiz (Sedile)
2. Amanda Truss (Aldorria)
3. Hanaka Mikushi (Cliose)
4. Siti Umairah Maseed (Shireport)
5. Rachel Feline (Attobaxia)
6. Kelsey Hine (Lancaster)
GYMNASTICS
Rhythmic Gymnastics(P/Partners)
1. Buteo
2. Lancaster
3. Verderiesdre
4. Sedile
5. Freetradezonia
6. Aldorria
ARCHERY
Mens Finals
1. Aimanul Abbas (Sedile)
2. Ivan Haszbucka (Buteo)
3. Joshua Fischer (Lancaster)
P.S. Some of the events are not shown because I'm lazy to do every names, but the finals will be shown as usual XD
Last edited by Ahmad Nur Aizat on 16 Nov 2017, 10:41, edited 1 time in total.
- CommanderABab
- AB
- Reactions:
- Posts: 11107
- Joined: 07 Jun 2016, 21:12
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Please don't use yellow text!
- -LeoLeo-
- Inhabitant of a Solar System
- Reactions:
- Posts: 1624
- Joined: 08 Jul 2017, 12:46
- Location: Usa
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
How about amber?
- CommanderABab
- AB
- Reactions:
- Posts: 11107
- Joined: 07 Jun 2016, 21:12
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Yes, I can read amber.
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Which one is amber?
Oh okay
Oh okay
- TheFennekin
- Neighborhood fox
- Reactions:
- Posts: 2728
- Joined: 24 Aug 2017, 11:17
- Location: Wandering around
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Yay! Some winners from Cliose! We congratulate all participants of Cliose for doing their best
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Serena 2017: Day 5 - Official Results
Some infos in some events may not be available, so deal with it B)
GYMNASTICS
Various gymnastics Quarter Finals (M)
1. Michael Rodriguez (Aldorria)
2. Lateefi Sameer (Sedile)
3. Adrian Davidson (Lancaster)
4. David George (Domkisas)
5. Mateusz Wesykirov (Buteo)
6. Ali Abdul Wahab (Shireport)
Various gymnastics Quarter Finals (W)
1. Nur Alya Fatiha Muhd Ali (Sedile)
2. Shizuka Makewagi (Cliose)
3. Larissa Jadikovski (Verderiesdre)
4. Shizuka Makewagi (Cliose)
5. Irene Natasha Wesselton (Lancaster)
6. Vivvy Digitansha (STQAE)
CYCLING
Women's Keirin Quarter Finals
1. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
2. Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
3. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
4. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
5. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
6. Mia Wergernstein (Ferrumia)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo Finals (MV/Men Various)
1. Cliose
2. Freetradezonia
3. Sedile
Taekwondo Finals (WV/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Cliose
3. Lancaster
Silat: Pencak Silat (M/W V|Men/Women Various)
1. Findonezia
2. Shireport
3. Sedile
Silat: Cekak (M/W V|Men/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Findonezia
3. Shireport
Wrestling Quarter Finals
1. Azharul Asad Raihani (Sedile) (3) - (2) Christopher Steam (Domkisas)
2. Paul Richard (Lancaster) (1) - (2) Harr Yi Fong (Freetradezonia)
3. Damien Rikishafu (Cliose) (2) - (0) Luqman Hanif (Shireport)
Starting this point, I'll just give out country names instead of wasting my time giving participants' names. I recommend you guys to name them yourself
Fencing Quarter Finals(M)
1. Sedile
2. Verderiesdre
3. Lancaster
4. Buteo
5. Aldorria
6. Attobaxia
BASKETBALL
Men Quarter Finals
1. Sedile (32) - (24) Aldorria
2. Freetradezonia (40) - (35) Cliose
3. Findonezia (30) - (30) Shireport
Women Quarter Finals
1. Lancaster (34) - (20) Domkisas
2. Verderiesdre (28) - (34) Buteo
3. Cliose (27) - (40) Sedile
FOOTBALL
Women Quarter Finals
1. Freetradezonia (1) - (2) Sedile
2. Shireport (3) - (0) STQAE
3. Lancaster (2) - (2) Sevastopol
BOWLING
Men Quarter Finals
1. Ferrumia
2. Cliose
3. Sedile
4. Buteo
5. Verderiesdre
6. Lancaster
Women Quarter Finals
1. Sedile
2. Sevastopol
3. STQAE
4. Lancaster
5. Shireport
6. Mox
GYMNASTICS
Various gymnastics Quarter Finals (M)
1. Michael Rodriguez (Aldorria)
2. Lateefi Sameer (Sedile)
3. Adrian Davidson (Lancaster)
4. David George (Domkisas)
5. Mateusz Wesykirov (Buteo)
6. Ali Abdul Wahab (Shireport)
Various gymnastics Quarter Finals (W)
1. Nur Alya Fatiha Muhd Ali (Sedile)
2. Shizuka Makewagi (Cliose)
3. Larissa Jadikovski (Verderiesdre)
4. Shizuka Makewagi (Cliose)
5. Irene Natasha Wesselton (Lancaster)
6. Vivvy Digitansha (STQAE)
CYCLING
Women's Keirin Quarter Finals
1. Hamidatul Azizul (Shireport)
2. Tsukino Usagi (Cliose)
3. Afiqah Fiqry (Sedile)
4. Dayang Melati (Findonezia)
5. Gidet Krellingson (Valkyrie)
6. Mia Wergernstein (Ferrumia)
MARTIAL ARTS
Taekwondo Finals (MV/Men Various)
1. Cliose
2. Freetradezonia
3. Sedile
Taekwondo Finals (WV/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Cliose
3. Lancaster
Silat: Pencak Silat (M/W V|Men/Women Various)
1. Findonezia
2. Shireport
3. Sedile
Silat: Cekak (M/W V|Men/Women Various)
1. Sedile
2. Findonezia
3. Shireport
Wrestling Quarter Finals
1. Azharul Asad Raihani (Sedile) (3) - (2) Christopher Steam (Domkisas)
2. Paul Richard (Lancaster) (1) - (2) Harr Yi Fong (Freetradezonia)
3. Damien Rikishafu (Cliose) (2) - (0) Luqman Hanif (Shireport)
Starting this point, I'll just give out country names instead of wasting my time giving participants' names. I recommend you guys to name them yourself
Fencing Quarter Finals(M)
1. Sedile
2. Verderiesdre
3. Lancaster
4. Buteo
5. Aldorria
6. Attobaxia
BASKETBALL
Men Quarter Finals
1. Sedile (32) - (24) Aldorria
2. Freetradezonia (40) - (35) Cliose
3. Findonezia (30) - (30) Shireport
Women Quarter Finals
1. Lancaster (34) - (20) Domkisas
2. Verderiesdre (28) - (34) Buteo
3. Cliose (27) - (40) Sedile
FOOTBALL
Women Quarter Finals
1. Freetradezonia (1) - (2) Sedile
2. Shireport (3) - (0) STQAE
3. Lancaster (2) - (2) Sevastopol
BOWLING
Men Quarter Finals
1. Ferrumia
2. Cliose
3. Sedile
4. Buteo
5. Verderiesdre
6. Lancaster
Women Quarter Finals
1. Sedile
2. Sevastopol
3. STQAE
4. Lancaster
5. Shireport
6. Mox
- TheFennekin
- Neighborhood fox
- Reactions:
- Posts: 2728
- Joined: 24 Aug 2017, 11:17
- Location: Wandering around
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
Our bowling player is Ryu Fushihima
- Ahmad Nur Aizat
- TheoTown Veteran
- Reactions:
- Posts: 8260
- Joined: 25 Oct 2016, 15:20
- Location: Johor Bahru
- Plugins: Showcase Store
- Version: Beta
- Contact:
-
Plugin Creator
Platform
Re: SBN: Serena 2017
I forgot somethin'
Please include gender type, and sports XD
Please include gender type, and sports XD